Entirely Inhouse Developed in R&d Lab
Region Circle EHV S/S Parameter From To
Feeder wise Hourly Averag MW of 220KV SARNI Sub Station in BETUL Circle for Dated 14 Oct 2019 Label Label
Circle NameS/S NameFeeder NameGroupDcodeHrs1Hrs2Hrs3Hrs4Hrs5Hrs6Hrs7Hrs8Hrs9Hrs10Hrs11Hrs12Hrs13Hrs14Hrs15Hrs16Hrs17Hrs18Hrs19Hrs20Hrs21Hrs22Hrs23Hrs24
BETUL220KV SARNI132KV TRACTION IxOSD24.12.93.42.32.81.92.93.12.91.82.73.91.74.63.95.323.61.43.9    
 Cap.= 60MVA132KV TRACTION IIxOSD20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.20.2    
 33KV AMLAVIIID22.22.22.1222.12.432.92.92.82.72.3221.91.72.32.83    
 33KV BUS COUPLERyB/CD200000000000000000000    
 33KV GHODADONGRIVI-AD26.56.46.36.26.26.67.68.75.88.27.57.46.66.46.56.577.78.98    
 33KV NCDCXID24.44.34.24.24.64.83.245.44.54.33.23.95.55.75.54.74.254.3    
 33KV POWER HOUSEXID200000.10.10000000000.10.1000    
 33KV SHOBHAPURXID20.70.70.81.10.90.80.70.70.81.21.72.42.933.22.4111.62.3    
   Total MW18.116.7171616.816.51719.71818.819.219.817.621.721.521.916.71919.921.70000
Report Generation Before Yesterday will take Time